David Sporn property sales, Davis Sporn sold properties

View the list below of properties David Sporn has sold.

ADDRESSSale Price
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1405695,000
5757 COLLINS AV # 2004735,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1404690,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C305675,000
3830 CRAWFORD AV965,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C609810,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C602925,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B502840,000
3350 SW 27 AV # 12072,200
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1506650,000
6365 COLLINS AV # 14102,150
4228 ALTON RD1,225,000
4900 CHEROKEE AV1,540,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1006675,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1604717,800
6301 COLLINS AV # 905572,500
4080 BARBAROSSA AV1,695,000
10 EDGEWATER DR # 5F1,250,000
60 EDGEWATER DR # 14E2,000,000
2340 SW 16 AV # 21,500
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1104862,500
848 BRICKELL KEY DR # 39044,100
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A8091,200,000
5750 COLLINS AV # 4G300,000
400 ALTON RD # 11046,500
5845 SW 117 ST1,275,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B806622,500
3350 SW 27 AV # 12071,750
400 ALTON RD # 12041,715,000
400 ALTON RD # 10041,695,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # APH08819,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A17034,900
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C202940,000
2340 SW 16 AV # 11,500
31 SE 5 ST # 2506339,000
3036 MATILDA ST # 3036680,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # PH-5950,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B203725,000
1800 SUNSET HARBOUR DR # P32016,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B11104,400
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A8025,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C606715,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C309810,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1006705,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C12083,400
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B14033,700
3633 S DOUGLAS RD # 14359,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A608642,625
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B5101,150,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C307617,500
4 GROVE ISLE DR140,000
2460 TIGERTAIL AV1,800,000
1308 DREXEL AV # 206150,000
650 WEST AV # 1910486,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1006600,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A14091,230,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C905760,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1404620,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A306615,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C14011,300,000
1800 SUNSET HARBOUR DR # 1907570,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B304445,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1802912,500
1150 COTORRO AV560,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B307469,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B11104,100
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C608600,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A17091,160,000
11524 SW 98 PL395,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C4073,200
3 GROVE ISLE DR # CPH10915,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C908450,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A909760,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1507500,000
3640 YACHT CLUB DR # 1610345,000
710 WASHINGTON AV # 417/18155,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A12104,150
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1503612,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A10104,400
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1508490,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1001965,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A509700,000
430 SUNSET RD1,080,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # CPH05740,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1010840,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1807500,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C210740,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B3042,800
2 GROVE ISLE DR # 201/02975,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1002760,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A706485,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1405495,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B15073,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B305405,000
1 GROVE ISLE # A1022,200
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1705585,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A701950,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B608450,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C404382,500
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C201960,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1509975,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B17011,000,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C9101,150,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C207265,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1703660,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1708550,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B5021,000,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1507640,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C306400,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B18101,050,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C305373,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B304355,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1805650,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # 1410A1,200,000
1340 LINCOLN RD # 20980,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B908655,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1203657,500
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B506625,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1206615,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A207525,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B15101,387,500
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C9101,100,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1004700,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C16101,035,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C405660,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C18021,120,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C309890,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B4011,000,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A308610,000
1075 MIAMI GARDENS DR # 503170,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A403675,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1406725,000
1505 W 23 ST1,510,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # CPH07910,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1606630,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A17011,485,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A603790,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A903790,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1603797,500
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B808739,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C407665,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1403760,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B809975,000
Friday, November 16, 2018

Lifting the HOA Veil...
Anything that could negatively impact the value or marketability of the property needs to be...

Why Get Involved?...
A. You have lived in your community for a long time, and are pleased with t...

Copyright ©2018 - Realty Times®
All Rights Reserved.

Facebook twitter linkedin