David Sporn property sales, Davis Sporn sold properties

View the list below of properties David Sporn has sold.

ADDRESSSale Price
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1405695,000
5757 COLLINS AV # 2004735,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1404690,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C305675,000
3830 CRAWFORD AV965,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C609810,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C602925,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B502840,000
3350 SW 27 AV # 12072,200
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1506650,000
6365 COLLINS AV # 14102,150
4228 ALTON RD1,225,000
4900 CHEROKEE AV1,540,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1006675,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1604717,800
6301 COLLINS AV # 905572,500
4080 BARBAROSSA AV1,695,000
10 EDGEWATER DR # 5F1,250,000
60 EDGEWATER DR # 14E2,000,000
2340 SW 16 AV # 21,500
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1104862,500
848 BRICKELL KEY DR # 39044,100
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A8091,200,000
5750 COLLINS AV # 4G300,000
400 ALTON RD # 11046,500
5845 SW 117 ST1,275,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B806622,500
3350 SW 27 AV # 12071,750
400 ALTON RD # 12041,715,000
400 ALTON RD # 10041,695,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # APH08819,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A17034,900
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C202940,000
2340 SW 16 AV # 11,500
31 SE 5 ST # 2506339,000
3036 MATILDA ST # 3036680,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # PH-5950,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B203725,000
1800 SUNSET HARBOUR DR # P32016,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B11104,400
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A8025,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C606715,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C309810,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1006705,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C12083,400
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B14033,700
3633 S DOUGLAS RD # 14359,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A608642,625
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B5101,150,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C307617,500
4 GROVE ISLE DR140,000
2460 TIGERTAIL AV1,800,000
1308 DREXEL AV # 206150,000
650 WEST AV # 1910486,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1006600,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A14091,230,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C905760,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1404620,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A306615,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C14011,300,000
1800 SUNSET HARBOUR DR # 1907570,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B304445,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1802912,500
1150 COTORRO AV560,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B307469,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B11104,100
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C608600,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A17091,160,000
11524 SW 98 PL395,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C4073,200
3 GROVE ISLE DR # CPH10915,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C908450,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A909760,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1507500,000
3640 YACHT CLUB DR # 1610345,000
710 WASHINGTON AV # 417/18155,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A12104,150
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1503612,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A10104,400
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1508490,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1001965,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A509700,000
430 SUNSET RD1,080,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # CPH05740,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1010840,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1807500,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C210740,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B3042,800
2 GROVE ISLE DR # 201/02975,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1002760,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A706485,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1405495,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B15073,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B305405,000
1 GROVE ISLE # A1022,200
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1705585,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A701950,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B608450,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C404382,500
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C201960,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1509975,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B17011,000,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C9101,150,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C207265,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1703660,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1708550,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B5021,000,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1507640,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C306400,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B18101,050,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C305373,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B304355,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A1805650,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # 1410A1,200,000
1340 LINCOLN RD # 20980,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B908655,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1203657,500
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B506625,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1206615,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A207525,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B15101,387,500
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C9101,100,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1004700,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C16101,035,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C405660,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C18021,120,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C309890,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B4011,000,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A308610,000
1075 MIAMI GARDENS DR # 503170,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A403675,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1406725,000
1505 W 23 ST1,510,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # CPH07910,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1606630,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A17011,485,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A603790,000
1 GROVE ISLE DR # A903790,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B1603797,500
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B808739,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C407665,000
3 GROVE ISLE DR # C1403760,000
2 GROVE ISLE DR # B809975,000
Wednesday, November 22, 2017

Selling Your Home For The Holi...
Thanksgiving means turkey and all the trimmings and family get-togethers and football and th...

The 10 Best Commutes In Califo...
The average Californian spends about 50 minutes commuting per day. That might sound like a l...

Copyright ©2017 - Realty Times®
All Rights Reserved.

Facebook twitter linkedin